2016 LINEUP
SAN FERMIN + THE GO! TEAM + WILD BELLE + METZ + TORRES + BULLY + LADY LAMB + TOBACCO + LOU BARLOW + JMSN + ALL THEM WITCHES + JAVELIN + ETERNAL SUMMERS WILDHONEY + WHITNEY + MILD HIGH CLUB + GILL LANDRY

BOBCAT GOLDTHWAIT + NICK THUNE + HARI KONDABOLU

Full lineup
CHARLY BLISS + PALEHOUND + ANDY SHAUF + OLD BABY + PIETA BROWN + LIZA ANNE + STEVEN A CLARK + AMERICAN WRESTLERS + ANDREW ST JAMES + JULIEN BAKER + MICHAEL RAULT + GROUNDERS + ECTOMORPH [LIVE] + FALTY DL + FEE LION + PAUL BERGMANN + JOHN KRAUTNER + SLOW MASS + LAZYEYES + JUSTIN LONG + SHIGETO [DJ SET] + UH BONES + RANCH GHOST + KINKY LOVE + CLEARANCE + Robbie Skye + GIA MARGARET + JUDE SHUMA + TROY ANDERSON + ABSTRACT SCIENCE DJS + HEATHERED PEARLS + NATHAN DREW LARSEN + SOLD + BUBBLES BROWN
Hide
2015 LINEUP
Cloud Nothings + KISHI BASHI STRING QUARTET + Jukebox The Ghost + PHOX + Twin Peaks + The Both (aimee mann & ted leo) + ZOLA JESUS + Strand Of Oaks + Hamilton Leithauser (the walkmen) + Generationals + GRIFTERS + ProbCause + Alvvays + Protomartyr + Pup + Operators + THE FAMILY CREST + yawn

TIM HEIDECKER + CAMERON ESPOSITO + JOE MANDE + SARA SCHAEFER

Full lineup
LIA ICES + BLANK RANGE + BULLY + TWIN FORKS + LANDLADY + KEVIN MORBY + RYLEY WALKER + THE WHISTLES & THE BELLS + SUN CLUB + SPIDER BAGS + EL EL + NE-HI + PSALM ONE + DERADOORIAN + ADIA VICTORIA + OOZING WOUND + HEAT + TEAM SPIRIT + YOUNG BUFFALO + LOWELL + YOUR FRIEND + SANTAH + CARBON TIGERS + VARSITY + MODERN VICES + IN TALL BUILDINGS + SABA PIVOT + SOLA REX + LANDMARKS + MISTER SUIT + THE LIQS + SECRET SOMEONES + J FERNANDEZ + TURN TO CRIME + DOLORES + MEAT WAVE + max frost + KAT V + COFRESI & EARN MONEY
Hide
2014 LINEUP
SUPERCHUNK + THE LONE BELLOW + DARKSIDE + THE RURAL ALBERTA ADVANTAGE + SNARKY PUPPY + JOHN NEWMAN + YUCK + ONEOHTRIX POINT NEVER + TIM HECKER + CAYUCAS + ANDHIM + KOPECKY FAMILY BAND + BETTY WHO + LADY + SAN FERMIN + INDIANS + WEEKEND + THE JIM JONES REVUE

NATASHA LEGGERO + JAMES ADOMIAN + NIKKI GLASER + KYLE DUNNIGAN

Full lineup
DIARRHEA PLANET + JEREMY MESSERSMITH + DIANE COFFEE + NOTHING + ROOMRUNNER + RYLEY WALKER + PINK FROST + BONZIE + LANDMARKS + MILAGRES + CHICAGO STONE LIGHTNING BAND + STARTROPICS + CASIMER&CASIMIR + FUTURE FEATS + BAD BAD HATS
Hide
2013 LINEUP
THE WALKMEN + FATHER JOHN MISTY + LUCERO + FREELANCE WHALES + JESSIE WARE + BORN RUFFIANS + WILD BELLE + NICKI & THE DOVE + SSION + BEAR IN HEAVEN + FREE ENERGY + GEOGRAPHER + MERCHANDISE + CHELSEA WOLFE

KURT BRAUNOHLER + CAMERON ESPOSITO + DELOCATED WITNESS PROTECTION PROGRAM VARIETY SHOW + THE LOW TIMES PODCAST LIVE WITH TOM SHARPLING, MAGGIE SEROTA & DANIEL RALSTON

Full lineup
HUNDRED WATERS + HOORAY FOR EARTH + FAMILY OF THE YEAR + ROCHELLE JORDAN + NIGHT MOVES + HIGH HIGHS + ONUINU + VACATIONER + THE ORWELLS + MATRIMONY + DUSTED + SUPREME CUTS + MOON BOOTS + THE AMAZING + ROYAL CANOE + BLACK LIGHT DINNER PARTY + SNOWMINE + SUNDRESS + KING DUDE + SYBRIS + MISTER LIES + HOUNDMOUTH + THE HUDSON BRANCH + THE DRUM + BOATS + KRIZ BARONIA + WINSTON WOLF + DJ STEP + FUTURE MONARCHS + WEDDING DRESS + SABERS + SLAM + JEFF DERRINGER + DERRICK CARTER + MICHAEL SERAFINI + GARRET DAVID + RETREAT + SCHOOL OF ROCK CHICAGO
Hide